Who's Coming

Honor Guard


William H. Kirby '47
John E. Houx '52
John J. Manfreda '52
Thomas A. Yankus '52
Jeffrey Laikind '53
Stephan J. Mack '54
Robert L. Gaines '56
Adam Bianchi II '57
Thomas P. Consolino '57
Alan B. Grebene '57
Stewart S. Hudnut '57
Penfield Jarvis '57
Herbert V. Kohler Jr. '57
Robert O. Leaver '57
Robert E. Morin '57
John G. Nussbaumer II '57
Benjamin B. Page Ph.D. '57
Eric Ravndal III '57
Edwin L. Read III '57
Luis A. Roche '57
Luis F. Sanchez '57
John C. Stevenson '57
Arthur E. Trotman '57
David A. Ward '57
Joseph N. White IV '57
Laurence P. Morin '58
Marshall N. Jarvis II '60
Burgess N. Ayres '62
Georgia Brady Barnhill '62
Joyce B. Bertschmann '62
George C. Brown M.D. '62
Austin B. Chinn Jr. '62
Jonathan T. Dawson '62
Raymond C. Egan '62
James P. Gaskell '62
Stephen E. Gilhuley '62
Susan Aldrich Huberth '62
John S. Johnson '62
Timothy C. LaRiche '62
James P. Lenfestey '62
Joseph Pawlak '62
N. Nicoll Snow '62
James H. Stevens '62
Davyne E. Verstandig '62
Franklin John Wilkes Jr. '62
David B. Escher '63
Alice Chaffee Freeman '63
Robert K. Keller Jr. '63
Frederick S. Wilson '63
Judy Donald '66

Class of 1967

Choate

Randall C. Abrams '67
Carl T. Anderson '67
James B. Armstrong '67
Thomas R. Ayres Jr. '67
Jon H. Barry '67
Frederick U. Bay '67
William J. Brock '67
Douglas E. Bryant '67
Brent C. Chambers '67
Walton Childs '67
Henry A. Clark III '67
Steven R. Cole '67
Leeland J. Cole-Chu '67
Douglas M. Eisenhart '67
Steven P. Elliott '67
Jonathan D. Farkas '67
Thomas R. Ficklin Jr. '67
Allyn Field '67
Charles S. Gardner M.D. '67
Robert W. Herrick Jr. '67
Edwin S. Hetherington '67
Selby N. Hinkebein '67
Daniel K. Hunt '67
Edward P. Jones Jr. '67
Stephen C. Langstaff '67
H. Peik I. Larsen '67
James E. Lewis '67
Robin B. Martin '67
Lloyd J. Matheson Jr. '67
Robert H. Merritt Jr. '67
Lloyd Miller '67
Collin Moller '67
Peter S. Olson '67
Stephen Owen '67
Douglas W. Paige II '67
Jeremy B. Platt '67
Alfred K. Potter II '67
Richard H. Robinson '67
Gregory A. Sandomirsky '67
Joseph H. Sklar M.D '67
Stephen H. Soule '67
Charles R. Stowe '67
Richard L. Terry '67
J. Walton Tomford '67
Jeffrey Von Kohorn '67
David B. Winder '67
Merrell C. Wreden '67
Russell S. Wright '67
Jeffrey M. Yates '67
Brooks B. Yeager '67


David H. Battle '68
Kenneth H. Buchanan '68
J. David McGaughey IV '68



Class of 1967

Rosemary Hall

Catherine G. Allport '67
Lisa-Margaret Stevenson Bryan '67
Kelsey G. Bryant '67
Beth A. Bucciarelli '67
Virginia de Lima '67
Parrish Dobson '67
Anne B. DuBosque '67
Sarah Hansel '67
Elspeth Royster Holch '67
Alice Hunt '67
Helen Truss Kweskin '67
Mary Lou Lange '67
Valerie Patrono Marchese '67
Maisie McAdoo '67
Kate Mowlem '67
Jeremy N. Pierce '67
Frances B. Severance '67
Christina H. Shattuck-Stenhuis '67
Sarah Saltus Siddig '67
Penny Whitehouse-Vaux '67
Melissa M. Whitmore '67
Antonia E. Wiseman '67

Class of 1972

John Jennings Beardsworth Jr. '72
James H. Bigwood '72
Stephen Bogardus '72
Charles L. Colman '72
George F. Colony '72
Jason Todd Danielson '72
Richard B. Floyd '72
John T. Gelb '72
Susan Douthit Gridley '72
William Henderson IV '72
William M. Hilton Jr. '72
Geoffrey A. Houser '72
Timothy K. Jackson M.D. '72
Peter C. Jeton '72
Garrison duPont Lickle '72
Stephen M. Monroe '72
Christopher R. Nass '72
Kim Oler '72
Douglas M. Pease '72
Richard A. Pegnataro '72
Jeffrey Townsend '72
Edwin S. Underhill IV '72
Robert Elliott Weeden '72
Michael H. Welles '72


Class of 1977

Yasmin Alexander '77
William M. Ayres Jr. '77
John F. Ball '77
Donald Barberino '77
Peter L. Black Esq. '77
Robert J. Blake '77
Elizabeth A. Cameron '77
Gail Hearn Capelovitch '77
James L. Cott '77
Lauren B. Cramer '77
Katharine Kean Czarnecki '77
Peter DiCenso '77
William E. Epifanio II '77
Michael V. Flannery '77
David L. Fried '77
Bruce A. Herzfelder '77
Leonard A. Hockstader III '77
John J. Jacobson '77
Lynn H. Jones '77
Thomas M. Jones '77
Elizabeth Murkland Lencyk '77
William G.G. Matthews '77
Fredrick L. Maynor Jr. '77
Elizabeth Tod McMillan '77
Sung K. Park '77
Laura S. Patterson '77
William A. Peattie '77
George T. Peck Jr. '77
Thomas H. Roulston III '77
Lili Ruane '77
Russell E. Small '77
Mark C. Sulavik '77
Richard B. Taylor '77
William D. Thompson Jr. '77
Joshua I. Wall '77
Bruce M. Werner '77

Class of 1982

Laurie L. Abel '82
Adam R. Allan '82
Cameron W. Bird '82
Blaine H. Bortnick '82
Maria-Elena Carrion '82
Peter W. Casazza '82
Gary P. Clark Jr. '82
Amanda S. Cordano '82
Lynn P. Dale '82
Tracy Black Dennis '82
Kenneth S. Fisher '82
Carla K. Fremlin '82
Susan C. Frith '82
Caroline T. Gilbert '82
Page Vincent Gosnell '82
Adam S. Greene '82
Edward J. Harney III '82
Elizabeth A. Hogan '82
Kalen Hockstader Holliday '82
Frederick J. Horowitz '82
Raymond J. Hovey '82
David R. Josephs '82
Eleanor Commander Lock '82
James Loughlin '82
Kristoffer B. Mack '82
Rebecca J. Mahan '82
Thomas G. McLoughlin Jr. '82
David R. McWhirter '82
E. Parker Neave '82
Barry E. Sheridan '82
Janine Smith '82
Katherine F. Terry '82
Kevin D. White '82

Katherine Klein Burdge ’81

Class of 1987

Enshalla P. Anderson '87
Lee-Ashley J. Bonfield '87
Anne Hardy Boris '87
Peter C. Brady '87
Vanessa M. Brown-Toussaint '87
Patrick Comninos '87
Roger B. Coulter '87
Christopher J. Czura '87
Vincenzo DiNatale '87
Kathleen Landis Doran '87
Margaret Bramwell Doyle '87
Jennifer M. Driscoll '87
Courtney A. Geelan '87
Rachel Gibbs '87
Shari B. Goldstein '87
Miles D. Gordon '87
Paul S. Grabowski Esq. '87
John M. Griffin '87
Mary Guinivere Maisonneuve '87
Amanda Loud Hampton '87
Alfred F. Ingulli '87
Jason P. Jarvis '87
Ian R. Jelinek '87
Owen J. Jones '87
Nicholas H. Kappas '87
Kevin S. Kassover '87
Owen C. Kennerly '87
Kelly E. Kilga '87
John M. Kingsley III '87
Mark S. Kristiansen '87
Marietta S. Lee '87
Paul Abraham Levine '87
Christopher M. Lodge '87
G. Jeffrey MacDonald '87
Joseph J. Manning '87
Karen P. Manning '87
Joseph J. McAndrew Jr. '87
Emily Mellow '87
Dudley Nostrand '87
Marten Olsson '87
Joseph L. Parsons '87
Sarah B. Patterson '87
Isaac Pineus '87
Lisa Brayton Platt '87
Suzanne Generous Prentice '87
Margaret A. Reische '87
John R. Renaud '87
Bruce Romney '87
Anthony I. Saracco '87
Monica Peisach Sasson '87
Jeffrey W. Schneider '87
Leyla D. Sharabi '87
Robin H. Sparkman '87
Daniela G. Tristine '87
Thomas P. Whalen Jr. '87
David C. Wtorkowski '87
Abigail Zavod '87


Class of 1992

Thomas A. Abrams M.D. '92
Jamie Marie Anzellotti Hein '92
Kate H. Aquila '92
Mary A. Beck '92
Daniel A. Brierley '92
Catharine M. Bufalino '92
Aisha H. Cook '92
Arnal D. Dayaratna '92
Amy Allman Dean '92
Mimi E. Dennis '92
Barclay K. DeVeau '92
Arthur B. Doweyko '92
Elizabeth M. Ferreira '92
Jan R. Flaska '92
Tillie A. Fowler '92
Napier S. Fuller '92
Bryan D. Garsten '92
Sara H. Glenn '92
Alyssa E. Goodwin '92
Nicholas P. Gulden '92
Sophie Hayward Hanrahan '92
Onna B. Houck '92
Lena S. Jessen '92
Martha A. Johnson '92
Betsey Geller Keely '92
Ian M. Lendler '92
Roshan B. Mahtani '92
Mercedes L. McGee '92
Laura B. Noonan '92
Brooke Perkins '92
Jessica H. Rabe '92
William J. Savage '92
Howard J. Smith III '92
Brandy L. Treadway '92
Kristen Nicole Zeitzer '92
Sally Gindel Brink '91

Class of 1997


Jessica L. Alvarez '97
Howard G. Baker '97
Alberto P. Cailao '97
Stephen V. Carey '97
Michael D. Carson '97
Ashley H. Chan '97
Tienmann Chau '97
Kimberley A. Chien '97
Townsend Duong '97
Christine Durongapidya '97
Robert W. Elder '97
Amanda D. Espy '97
Alexander C. Fleming USN '97
Jordan T. Gass '97
Heather K. Greco '97
Erik A. Gutman '97
Christopher W. Harsch '97
Jason C. Horner '97
Natalie M. Howe '97
Ann-Marie Hyatt '97
Ryuichiro Iwanami '97
William D. James '97
Wayne Jin '97
Elizabeth P. Langlois '97
Lambert M. Lau '97
Nicholas Maisano '97
Keith C. Mak '97
John M. McLaughlin '97
Rachel Anderson N'Diaye '97
Lovey Roundtree Oliff '97
Sarah R. Osborn '97
Tejas N. Parikh '97
Allison L. Pedro '97
Dana C. Peterson '97
David V. Pimentel '97
Sinead A. Rafferty '97
Roderick W. Richards '97
Jeremy S. Robbins '97
Gregory T. Robinson '97
Christian G. Samuelson '97
Jason C. Scangas '97
Shannon L. Shea '97
Diana White Smeal '97
Seth J. Sternberg '97
Jacqueline Blair Telgheder '97
Suzanne E. Temple Prescott '97
Alison D. Vasan '97
Rushell L. Williams '97
Steven D. Wislo '97
Christopher R. Yates '97
James A. Young-Anglim '97

Class of 2002

Kerem R. Aksoy '02
Christina S. Angle '02
Monica L. Aversa '02
Nisha V. Bhat '02
Pamela Cortland Brown '02
Wesley W. Carpenter '02
Stephen J. Curwen '02
Owen M. Dailey '02
Ann K. F. Deka '02
David D. Ellis '02
Stefanie Fisher-Pinkert '02
Matthew D'Agostino Gelzer '02
Jin S. Han '02
Nicholas Ian Weld Horsburgh '02
Alexander Kharaz '02
Dwyer B. Kilcollin '02
Jasmine Muna McDavid '02
Matthew R. Mulling '02
Dara M. Norwood '02
Mark H. Osborne '02
Sarah L. Palmer '02
Charlotte A. Rocker '02
S. Kathrin Schwesinger '02
Erol Searfoss '02
Avery A. Shattuck '02
Lauren D. Shockey '02
Katharine I. Timlin '02

Class of 2007

Scott Henry Barchard '07
Rachel E. Berger '07
Brian T. Borden '07
Ariana Z. Branchini '07
Tora Fisher Buckworth '07
Synne D. Chapman '07
Anne Cheng '07
Chase A. Clements '07
Rachel A. Cohn '07
Kelsey S. Craig '07
Regina H. DePietro '07
Janelle L. Fouche '07
Peter J. Gault '07
Britnee L. Haskins '07
Constance A. Haydock '07
Katherine J. Heflin '07
Emily P. Herzig '07
Mary E. Hinojosa '07
Emily J. Hudson '07
Benjamin K. Josephs '07
Karthik R. Kasaraneni '07
Todd C. Keats '07
Kathryne Marie Kirk '07
Kamsen Lau '07
Sabrina K. Lazarus '07
Leah F. Lettieri '07
Nicole Y. Leung '07
Jack G. Lo '07
Koichi A. Masuda '07
Marguerite McMillan '07
Julia B. Mellon '07
Zoe E. Osterman '07
Michelle T. Panzica '07
Taryn Scott Pike '07
Laura E. Reid '07
Andrew D. Ruben '07
Oussama Sabky '07
Thomas Sanders '07
Carolyn Siegel Schwartz '07
Samantha L. Seto '07
Elizabeth F. Shuman '07
Allic V. Sivaramakrishnan '07
Jennifer B. Spady '07
Pengtao Teng '07
Lucas G. Voelk '07
Elizabeth S. Walbridge '07
Caitlin M. Wallace '07
Alexandra C. Weiner '07
Anthony D. White '07
Mathilde H. Williams '07
Xenia E. Zayas '07

Class of 2012


Claire Zena Abbadi '12
Charlotte Ilse Armour '12
Camilla Arntzen '12
Alexander J. Barkume '12
Ato Kwamina Buabeng Bentsi-Enchill '12
Sameer Bhargava '12
Maximilian R. Bluestone '12
Carlos Alfredo Bogaert-Morales '12
Andres Joaquin Brillembourg Jr. '12
Rashida Zanell Buchanan '12
Madeline Hayes Buhl '12
Rafiq Chandiram Chatani '12
Coco C. Chen '12
Hilary B. Coady '12
Taylor K. Craig '12
Brea J. Cummings '12
Teodor Deliev '12
Benjamin Hayes Della Rocca '12
Joseph Pio DePietto Jr. '12
Rohan Kris Deshpande '12
Maxwell Robert Dietz '12
Jack Driscoll '12
Xuan Du '12
Randoll Theodora Fisher '12
Mariah Claire Foote '12
Benjamin Ian Foster '12
Jelani Israel Francis '12
Maximilian John Urra Fuller '12
Consuelo B. Garcia-Garcia '12
George Philip Gelzer '12
Johann M. George '12
Margaret Eleanor Gibson '12
Evan B. Goldstein '12
Yende A. Grell '12
Diane M. Gremillion '12
Joni F. Guerrero '12
Julia E. Herr '12
Daniel Bloch Hickey '12
William Huang '12
Jahanjit Singh Johal '12
Dylan Andrew Josephs '12
Jeremy J. Kalas '12
Samantha Leigh Kelly '12
Kiley E. Kennedy '12
Eugenia Lee Kim '12
Christopher M. Knapp '12
Katherine A. Kowal '12
Andrew Kwon '12
Alexandra S. Lee '12
Emmalaine Leibman '12
James Patrick Line '12
Charles S. Lovejoy '12
Kristoffer Y. Mack '12
Jasmine Majdpour '12
Hunter P. Malasky '12
Kellie Day Mantie '12
Maria-Teresa Mata Vivas '12
Madeline Rose McCabe '12
Catherine Mary McClure '12
Grace F. McVey '12
Elizabeth B. Mellgard '12
Rachel B. Mellon '12
Rachel V. Miller '12
Lucette Joanne Moran '12
Brent A. Murcia '12
Norihito Naka '12
Alexander Phillip Nassief '12
Alessandra Monique-Lisa Newton '12
Jesalyn E. Ortiz '12
Ellen S. Paik '12
Tianzan Pang '12
Julia R. Pascale '12
Jasmine Marie Peña '12
Jason P. Plush '12
Alex T. Poltash '12
Eric C. Propper '12
Adanma Raymond '12
Jessica L. Reyna '12
Yesenia Rivera '12
Ericka N. Robertson '12
Liam Keli Phillip Marley Rolle '12
Jordan Alexander Ross '12
Ryan A. Ruiz '12
Sallyan K. Rusnak '12
William Robert Seligman '12
Kate E. Sherman '12
Bennett R. Silverman '12
Sarah E. Smith '12
Edward J. Speyer '12
Paget Grace Stanco '12
Daniel Scott Stern '12
Avery C. Stewart '12
Louise Meriwether Stewart '12
Louise Ann Stone '12
Kai J. Takahashi '12
Mackenzie Elizabeth Tesei '12
Emilia Varrone '12
Catherine M. Wall '12
Grayson E. Warrick '12
Harrison J. Weber '12
Kyle Avery Williams '12
Casey Rene Woodring '12
Austin B. Wruble '12
Tiffany Y. Yang '12
Ah Young Yoo '12
Gabrielle E. Zachery '12
Patrick Reinhard Ludwik Kage '16
Oluwatomi Feyishayo Lawal '16
Jaylin Joanne Lugardo '16
William Mason Propper '16