Explore

Boys

Girls

Co-ed

Athletics Schedule

This Week

<
>


Calendar

April 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Sun, Apr 2
Tue, Apr 4
Thu, Apr 6
Sat, Apr 8
Sailing vs. Hotchkiss School (Away)
Hotchkiss School
Sailing vs. Taft School (Away)
Hotchkiss School
Sailing vs. Litchfield Hills (Away)
Hotchkiss School
Boys Varsity Golf vs. South Kent School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Boys J.V. Lacrosse vs. Kent School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Kent School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Sun, Apr 9
Mon, Apr 10
J.V. Golf vs. Berlin High School (Away)
Berlin High School
Tue, Apr 11
Varsity Baseball vs. Kingswood-Oxford School (Away)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Wed, Apr 12
Varsity Ultimate vs. Xavier High School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
J.V. Golf vs. Loomis Chaffee School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
J.V. Baseball vs. Brunswick School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Thu, Apr 13
Fri, Apr 14
Sat, Apr 15
Sailing vs. Tabor Academy (Away)
Avery Point
Sailing vs. Williams School (Away)
Avery Point
Boys J.V. Crew vs. Belmont Hill School (Away)
Belmont Hill School
Girls Varsity Golf - Miss Hall's School (Away)
Portsmouth Abbey School
Varsity Softball vs. Deerfield Academy (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
J.V. Softball vs. Ethel Walker School (Away)
Ethel Walker School
Girls J.V. Tennis vs. Hotchkiss School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
J.V. Golf vs. Northfield Mt. Hermon School (Away)
Northfield Mt. Hermon School
J.V. Golf vs. Taft School (Away)
Northfield Mt. Hermon School
Sun, Apr 16
Mon, Apr 17
Varsity Baseball vs. Hopkins School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Tue, Apr 18
Thu, Apr 20
Sat, Apr 22
Sailing vs. O'Day (Away)
O'Day
Boys J.V. Crew vs. Taft School (Away)
Berkshire School
Girls Novice Crew vs. Taft School (Away)
Berkshire School
Girls J.V. Crew vs. Taft School (Away)
Berkshire School
Boys Varsity Crew vs. Taft School (Away)
Berkshire School
Boys Novice Crew vs. Taft School (Away)
Berkshire School
J.V. Golf vs. Avon Old Farms School (Away)
Avon Old Farms School
Varsity Baseball vs. Hotchkiss School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Sun, Apr 23
Sailing vs. O'Day (Away)
Connecticut College
Mon, Apr 24
Boys Thirds Tennis vs. Foote School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Girls Thirds Tennis vs. Foote School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
J.V. Baseball vs. Avon Old Farms School (Away)
Avon Old Farms School
Tue, Apr 25
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Taft School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Thu, Apr 27
Fri, Apr 28
Sat, Apr 29
Sailing - CT State Championships (Away)
Coast Guard Academy
Sun, Apr 30
Mon, May 1
Tue, May 2
Wed, May 3
Girls Thirds Tennis vs. Hopkins School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
J.V. Golf vs. Loomis Chaffee School (Away)
Loomis Chaffee School
Girls Varsity Golf vs. Loomis Chaffee School (Away)
Williston Northampton School
Girls Varsity Golf vs. Westminster School (Away)
Williston Northampton School
Girls Varsity Golf vs. Williston Northampton School (Away)
Williston Northampton School
Boys Varsity Golf vs. Kent School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
J.V. Baseball vs. Westminster School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Sailing vs. Williams School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Varsity Softball vs. Kent School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
J.V. Softball vs. Rumsey Hall School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Kent School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Boys J.V. Lacrosse vs. Brunswick School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Girls J.V. Lacrosse vs. Kent School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Thu, May 4
Fri, May 5
Varsity Ultimate vs. Avon High School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Sat, May 6
Sailing vs. Herreshoff (Away)
Brown University
J.V. Softball vs. Ethel Walker School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Boys Varsity Golf vs. Loomis Chaffee School (Away)
Kingswood-Oxford School
Girls Varsity Golf vs. Westover School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
J.V. Baseball vs. Kent School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Varsity Baseball vs. Kent School (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall
Boys J.V. Tennis vs. Deerfield Academy (Home)
Choate Rosemary Hall