Who's Coming

Honor guard

Jeffrey Laikind '53
Robert L. Gaines '56
Laurence P. Morin '58
Donald C. Yates '58
Sally Barnes Sonne '58
Clifford F. Ransom II '63

Class of 1968

Choate

David H. Battle '68
Arthur S. Brisbane '68
H. Brereton Hall Jr. '68
W. Donald Hudson Jr. '68
Christopher D. Janney '68
Peter M. Jensen DDS '68
David C. Knight '68
Edward M. Lane '68
J. David McGaughey IV '68
Daniel C. Morris '68
Paul E. Pepe M.D. '68
Brandon Reid '68
William J. Rompf '68
Philip M. Snyder Jr. '68
Rohan S. Weerasinghe '68
John M. White '68


Class of 1968

Rosemary Hall

Althea Richards '68

Class of 1973

Bruce A. Burnett '73
Stephen M. Davis '73
John H. Glanville '73
Stanley K. Ross '73
Martha O'Reilly Alexander '73
Caroline Bissell d'Otreppe '73


Class of 1978

Ellen M. Goodman '78
Christopher M. Hodgson '78
Geoffrey S. Knauth '78
Edward J. McCormick Jr. '78
Duby P. McDowell '78
Joan C. Osborn '78
Robert Douglas Patch '78
Richard S. Robie III '78
Heidi C. Smith '78

Class of 1983

Peter R. Dunne '83
Lisa Cohen MacDougald '83
Ajata Mediratta '83
James D. Reardon Jr. '83
John Emery Smyth '83

Class of 1988

Alatia Bradley Bach '88
BJ Casey '88
Kevin W. Day '88
Dean Georgaris '88
Angie M. Kazi '88
Irene W. Lai '88
Angela C. Lodge '88
Bryce E. A. MacDonald '88
Michelle M. Orr '88
Matthew M. Sonne '88
Susannah Lorriane Stewart '88
E. Diana Timpson '88


Class of 1993

Mary-Katherine Reifenheiser Adams '93
Samuel E. Adams '93
Neville W. Anderson M.D. '93
Nicholas A. Bockh '93
Roy Cardoso '93
Michael J. Fitzpatrick Jr. '93
Geoffrey C. Hazard III '93
Elana K. Horwich '93
Marly A. Merenda-Franke '93
Kara B. Moore '93
J. Sahler Parsons '93
Jonathan E. Rebell '93
Courtney M. Scott '93
Beth A. Tarini '93
Kate V. Wilson '93
Frannie Wood '93
Doug Yates '93


Class of 1998

Rosalie K. Berg '98
Sarah Handyside Daily '98
Sarah Campbell Day '98
Alyce Perry Englund '98
Rachel L. Fishman '98
William J. Gilyard '98
Wesley J. Hansen '98
Khalid S. Itum '98
Melanie Simpson Lindsley '98
Matthew Milikowsky '98
Alexander K. Nagy '98
Michelle Rittler '98
Elizabeth Childs Sommer '98
Hung U '98
Candace J. Willcocks '98

Class of 2003

Dewey Jea Woong Kang '03
Allison Lami Sawyer '03
Anna Lindel Wyeth '03

Class of 2008

Lily A. Ackerman '08
Nicholas B. DeChello '08
Philip M. Risman '08
Caroline M. Shumway '08

Class of 2013

Nicholas C. Curcio '13
Tatiana Blanche Donaldson '13
Briana Raelyn Mastel '13
Sara Lauren Minogue '13
Madeline Murphy Patch '13
Steel M. White '13
Victor Hao Hua Yaw '13