Who's Coming

Honor guard

Lily Lodge '47
Ann Chatin Playfair '48
Renee Koltun Taubman '48
Richard R. Warren '49
Arne H. Carlson '53
Stanley G. Cook '53
Caspar Cronk '53
William A. Dean '53
R. Bruce Hilton '53
Jeffrey Laikind '53
Robert C. Leinbach '53
Arthur R. Lowell '53
Robert L. Gaines '56
Cameron Carey '58
Christopher T. Cory '58
Richard W. Dommers '58
James F. Dwinell, III '58
Boyd Finch '58
Richard M. Gale '58
J. Penniston Kavanagh '58
Robert A. Knisely '58
Harold H. Krider, Jr. '58
Laurence P. Morin '58
Richard P. Murdock '58
John R. Simpson, Jr. '58
Lindsay W. Smith, Sr. '58
James P. Whitters, III '58
Donald C. Yates '58
Leslie Graham Kammerer '58
Sally Barnes Sonne '58
Robert G. Ayres '63
John W. Bitner, Jr. '63
Paul Buddenhagen '63
David B. Escher '63
Robert K. Keller, Jr. '63
Peter C. Kovner '63
Clifford F. Ransom, II '63
Thomas R. Wilcox, Jr. '63
Frederick S. Wilson '63
Constance Griffith Dix '63
Judy Donald '66

Class of 1968

Choate
Donald V. Barrett '68
David H. Battle '68
Andrew W. Berry '68
Robert S. Bradshaw '68
Arthur S. Brisbane '68
A. Brewster Caesar '68
John I. Crews, Jr. '68
John P. Curtin, Jr. '68
Donald N. Gilpin, II '68
E. Vernon F. Glenn '68
Christopher L. Grant '68
Brereton Hall, Jr. '68
Christopher V. Halstead '68
Peter D. Hansel '68
Walter D. Harris '68
Peter T. Hess '68
John M. Hudak '68
Donald Hudson '68
Christopher D. Janney '68
Peter M. Jensen '68
Neal B. Kellogg '68
David C. Knight '68
Edward M. Lane '68
Stephen L. Majeski '68
J. David McGaughey, IV '68
B. Timothy McGinnis '68
Zander Meleney '68
David H. Miller '68
Henry L. Miller '68
William T. Monroe '68
John C. Moresko '68
Daniel C. Morris '68
Robert B. Multhaup '68
Philip G. Nadeau '68
Paul E. Pepe '68
Christopher B. Peters '68
C. Gregg Petersmeyer '68
Frederick S. Porter, III '68
David M. Reed '68
Brandon Reid '68
William J. Rompf '68
W. Thomas Small, Jr. '68
Philip M. Snyder, Jr. '68
William P. Thorn, Jr. '68
Taysen Van Itallie '68
William Wadsworth '68
James B. Walsh '68
Rohan S. Weerasinghe '68
John M. White '68

Class of 1968

Rosemary Hall
Elizabeth M. Berwick '68
Galey Clarke '68
Alexis Finlay '68
Joan E. Hewson '68
Elizabeth Beers Hoguet '68
Mary B. Hotchkiss '68
Deborah G. Howard '68
Susan Kraus Nakamura '68
Carol MacNamara Post '68
Althea Richards '68

Class of 1973

 

Timothy G. Bradley '73
Bruce A. Burnett '73
James O. Campbell '73
Andrew Z. Cohen '73
Stephen M. Davis '73
John H. Glanville '73
Richard V. Goodwin, III '73
Andrew Greenspan '73
Cody Harrington '73
Peter V. Koenig '73
Angus L. Macdonald '73
Philip A. McIntyre '73
Peter E. Reilly '73
Stanley K. Ross '73
Chip Steppacher '73
William S. Stout, Jr. '73
David G. Timberman '73
David J. White '73
David M. Yudain '73
Martha O'Reilly Alexander '73
Elizabeth Richey Beck '73
Edith Moore Blair '73
Julia Allard Brine '73
Tara Miller Dane '73
Caroline Bissell d'Otreppe '73
Louise Betts Egan '73
Andrea D'Agostino Gelzer '73
Linda J. Hodge '73
Jennifer Lively '73
Suzanne Rothschild '73

Class of 1978

James S. Altschul '78
James W. Carpenter, Jr. '78
William D. Cattey '78
William P. Conron '78
Michael M. Conroy, Jr. '78
Pamela D'Arc '78
Robert M. Feldman '78
James M. Fleming '78
Gina M. Funaro '78
Mary C. Gelb '78
Ellen M. Goodman '78
Rachel Pierson Gumina '78
Daniel Haime '78
Christopher M. Hodgson '78
Gregory A. Hurwitt '78
James L. Isaacs '78
Marc C. Jeton '78
Geoffrey S. Knauth '78
Glenn C. Krokus '78
Bryan I. Lorber '78
Rory P. Mach '78
Georgette Culucundis Mallory '78
Edward J. McCormick, Jr. '78
Duby P. McDowell '78
Joseph F. Navin '78
George R. Nugent '78
Joan Bigwood Osborn '78
Robert D. Patch '78
Joseph H. Rhodes, III '78
Kate L. Rizzo '78
Richard S. Robie, III '78
Robert L. Schwab '78
Keith A. Scripps, Jr. '78
Ann Wallace Sharpe '78
John D. Shumway '78
Heidi Callison Smith '78
Charles A. Staley, III '78
William S. Straus '78
Rosanna E. Tufts '78
Douglas G. Walter '78
Guy T. Zimmerman '78

Class of 1983

Cinda Wall Ball '83
Kim A. Bergner '83
Emilie B. Coulter '83
Maria M. Del Favero '83
Peter R. Dunne '83
Douglas W. Fulton '83
Richard F. Gibbons '83
Philip A. Goddard '83
Scott M. Goodwin '83
Matthew M. Hall '83
Cammie Phillips Hunt '83
Karin Parker Kaplan '83
Edward L. Keating '83
Elizabeth A. Kromelow '83
Holly Bowen Lehman '83
Lisa Cohen MacDougald '83
Ajata Mediratta '83
Frederic C. Perreten '83
Kelly Farmer Rostad '83
Carolyn D. Royston '83
Andrew F. Schadt '83
John B. Schwartz '83
Deborah Jayne Seaver '83
John E. Smyth '83
Robert W. Stark '83
Margaret Stockton '83
Robert E. Strickland '83
David I. Tager '83
Alison Collins Wright '83

Class of 1988

Alatia Bradley Bach '88
Melissa P. Barrett '88
Todd C. Bertsch '88
Shannon Black '88
Rebecca M. Brown '88
Eric H. Bruggemann '88
Charles J. Carey '88
BJ DeMeo Casey '88
Robert E. Darling '88
Kevin W. Day '88
Margaret M. Donohoe '88
Matthew B. Dunne '88
Daniel P. Ehrenhaft '88
Alexandra Fitzpatrick Fisher '88
Geoffrey S. Fletcher '88
Dean Georgaris '88
C. Stewart Gillmor III '88
William A. Goldman '88
Lauryn J. Hart '88
Charles M. Henderson, III '88
C.J. Hughes '88
Grant D. Johnson '88
Anne Fogarty Kain '88
Angie Brooks Kazi '88
Serafine E. Klarwein-Milinaire '88
Irene W. Lai '88
Angela Connolly Lodge '88
Jessica deSecundy Lubow '88
Robert J. Lusher, Jr. '88
Bryce E. MacDonald '88
Jennifer T. Maddox '88
Gillian Munson '88
Philip W. Nel '88
Chung-Taek Oh '88
Michelle Master Orr '88
William D. Orthwein '88
Paul H. Parry '88
Jennifer Hodgin Reece '88
Victoria H. Rhine '88
Keary White Ryland '88
Arthur Samuels, III '88
Jeremy H. Schneider '88
Matthew M. Sonne '88
Nicholas B. Sonne '88
Suzanne R. Steers '88
Kathrine Geller Stein '88
Susannah L. Stewart '88
Janelle Piccone Styles '88
Amy V. Talkington '88
Andrew L. Taylor '88
Elizabeth S. Terrell '88
E. Diana Timpson '88
Alicia Townsend '88
Brandon Candler Tully '88
Enno A. Vandermeer '88
Frederick C. Wasch '88
James D. Wilde, V '88
Jessica Russell Williams '88
Lisa Zeitz '88
 

Class of 1993

Mary-Katherine Reifenheiser Adams '93
Samuel E. Adams '93
Erin Brennan Allan '93
Neville W. Anderson '93
Whitney A. Asher '93
Michael J. Aylward '93
Sylvia Winter Baggish '93
Aaron L. Baggish '93
Kayvon Bahramian '93
Joshua M. Berger '93
Giulio A. Bertozzi '93
Gerald E. Bisbee, III '93
Nicholas A. Bockh '93
Roy Cardoso '93
Thayer S. Case '93
James P. Chuck '93
Casey McGuire Davidson '93
Charles A. Dixon '93
George F. du Pont '93
Kate Podolec Dumas '93
Jaety Edwards '93
Ntiedo M. Etuk '93
Meghan Ryan Finegan '93
Dev Finley '93
Michael J. Fitzpatrick, Jr. '93
Laine Catlin Fletcher '93
Leigh Gammino '93
Edith Sonne Hall '93
Jason A. Hancock '93
Geoffrey C. Hazard, III '93
Tom C. Hermansen '93
Brian M. Holdt '93
Danielle Taylor Holmes '93
Vikramjit S. Hora '93
Elana K. Horwich '93
Max Jellinek '93
Andrew J. Johnson '93
Karin E. Kidder '93
Nancy E. King '93
Susan M. Kurien '93
Sara E. Landau '93
Naveh Levy '93
Marly A. Merenda-Franke '93
Kara Buckstaff Moore '93
Sacha Lichtenstein Moore '93
Takashi Murata '93
Jill Santopietro Panall '93
Franklin B. Parent '93
Ashesh S. Parikh '93
J. Sahler Parsons '93
Sarah W. Quinlan '93
Sarah Acheson Rand '93
Laura E. Rauchfuss '93
Jonathan E. Rebell '93
Beth Burke Richardson '93
John F. Roache, IV '93
Robert D. Russo '93
Courtney M. Scott '93
Hannah T. Sears '93
Trisha Miller Shattuck '93
Annick F. Shen '93
Doren Spinner '93
Jemima Talbot '93
Beth A. Tarini '93
Craig A. Tiballi '93
Heather Hennessy Trimble '93
John C. Tuskowski '93
Kristen Varsames Tyson '93
Jill van Berg '93
Sharon Goldberg van Blijdesteijn '93
Andrew P. Varela '93
Ryan T. Weber '93
Aaron W.B. Wilder '93
Leslie Aslanian Williams '93
Kate V. Wilson '93
Joshua H. Wilson '93
Frannie Wood '93
Doug Yates '93
Jinho A. Yim '93
Daniel J. Zalcman '93
 

Class of 1998

Jessica Knight Beers '98
Rosalie Kwass Berg '98
Michael J. Bright '98
Erica Foster Carryl '98
Kathryn Grandonico Chiavaroli '98
John T. Chiavaroli '98
Austin Clark '98
Megan M. Clarke '98
Maria Muth Connor '98
Sarah Handyside Daily '98
Casey J. Davison '98
Sarah Campbell Day '98
John L. Downey '98
Nathan D. Edwards '98
Alyce Perry Englund '98
Brian C. Finucane '98
Rachel Levada Fishman '98
Siobhan Honeyghan Gardner '98
William J. Gilyard '98
Justin L. Graham '98
Kathryn L. Greenberg '98
Jill LaBanca Guzas '98
Wesley J. Hansen '98
Caroline M. Hocking-Pardini '98
Khalid S. Itum '98
Carlette S. Jennings '98
Shandi Smith Johnson '98
Susheila V. Khachane '98
Benjamin G. Kopit '98
Melanie Simpson Lindsley '98
Emily M. Lobsenz '98
Joseph W. Longa '98
Robert H. Mandle '98
Patrick J. McCurdy '98
Matthew Milikowsky '98
James T. Morley, III '98
Alexander K. Nagy '98
Frances J. Ning '98
Allie O'Kane Miller '98
Erica W. Onsager '98
Alexis Boateng Pacheco '98
Rodes M. Ponzer '98
Josef P.M. Powell '98
Justin A. Reid '98
Michelle Judd Rittler '98
Elizabeth Childs Sommer '98
Tucker I. Sylvestro '98
Katie Bannon Taylor '98
Patrick O.H. Tonks '98
Roberta M. Tse '98
Carl F. Tuke, III '98
Hung U '98
Nicolas G. Valdes-Fauli '98
Elizabeth Buell VanDahm '98
Ronald J. Viola '98
Abigal Ferguson Walsh '98
Marc N. Wein '98
Candace Tischer Willcocks '98
Marc I. Williams '98
Andrea Armstrong Wolff '98
Barbara S. Zektick '98
Linda P. Zhang '98

Class of 2003

Lane G. Carpenter '03
Natalie Wolff Cashman '03
Shannon M. DeVore '03
David L. Dickerson '03
Matthew H. Hichborn '03
Dewey J. Kang '03
Benjamin M. Li '03
Mark A. Matza '03
Kate Biddiscombe McKillop '03
Allison Lami Sawyer '03
Rachel Attias Senio '03
Anna Lindel Wyeth '03

Class of 2008

Lily A. Ackerman '08
Cordelia J. Blanchard '08
Anna E. Boissard '08
Anna Oxborough-Yankus Braude '08
Caitlin M. Colacchio '08
Caitlin C. Condon '08
Carlin T. Dacey '08
Nicolaas D. Dalton '08
Nicholas B. DeChello '08
Devon H. Dobson '08
Christian P. Duffy '08
Benjamin L. Firke '08
Julia R. Fram '08
Lauren A. Gambardella '08
James A. Gilloran '08
Lane McVey Goggin '08
Connor C. Goggin '08
Lauren Finkelstein Gray '08
Yoonjin Ha '08
Aisha A. Kibwana '08
Adam W. King '08
Ian M. Knisely '08
Christopher M. Krokus '08
Janet Li '08
Christophe H. Lirola '08
Frederick P. Masotta, IV '08
Jillian M. Mastroianni '08
Charlotte T. McCurdy '08
Kelly J. McDonough '08
Ashley E. McGeary '08
Mark P. Messing, Jr. '08
Christopher H. Mitchell '08
Nathaniel B. Moore '08
Samuel N. Pape '08
Grace Peard '08
Erik M. Rahtjen '08
Philip M. Risman '08
Tessa P. Sacramone '08
Aubrey J. Sanders '08
Caroline M. Shumway '08
Andrew E. Silberstein '08
Emily E. Simone '08
Akanke V. Small '08
Leslie R. Smith '08
Victoria M. Steffes '08
Lauren M. Sturges '08
Nevada G. Trager '08
Melody C. Travers '08
Eloise S. True '08
Margaret F. Vallone '08
Erin Grajewski Williams '08

Class of 2013

Sarthak S. Agrawal '13
Maria Isabel Alvarez de Lugo '13
Trisha Arora '13
Isabella Ball '13
Madeline J. Beecher '13
Lauren C. Berestecky '13
Sebastiaan C. Blickman '13
Katherine D. Botta '13
Erin R. Boudreau '13
Peter Burdge '13
Charles J. Calotta '13
Uracha Chaiyapinunt '13
Jack J. Chen '13
Lynn Cheng '13
Stephanie Y. Cheng '13
Gianna Y. Collier-Pitts '13
Caroline R. Collins '13
Cameron S. Congleton '13
Ryan M. Conlan '13
Mikayla D. Conway '13
Abbie L. Cooper '13
Sarah G. Craig '13
Nicholas C. Curcio '13
John L. Currie '13
Hannah W. Danziger '13
Isabelle Derber '13
Lydia N. Di Capua '13
Zoe A. Dobuler '13
Tatiana B. Donaldson '13
Sharon Fan '13
Katherine E. Fickel '13
Gabriela R. Flax '13
Yuchen Fu '13
Kevin E. Hatch '13
Julia C. Hennessey '13
Austin W. Hubbert '13
Anna Jacobs '13
Jesse Jiang '13
Eleanor C. Kang '13
Sophia M. Kaufman '13
David Sik Kong '13
Ryo T. Kono '13
Alexandra M. Lersch '13
Emily S. Li '13
Sally M. Lindsay '13
Shirley Luo '13
Briana R. Mastel '13
Madeleine M. McGuire '13
Henry I. McMillan '13
Audrey R. Milazzo '13
Sara L. Minogue '13
Alyssa C. Montesi '13
Salina Moon '13
Carley R. Mulligan '13
Victoria E. Nassief '13
Savannah F. Neal '13
Hannah O'Leary '13
Siara L. Padilla '13
Madeline M. Patch '13
Margaret R. Peard '13
Carolyn A. Peters '13
Rachel H. Pham '13
Daniel J. Piscatelli '13
Grace C. Pyne '13
Gavriela E. Reiter '13
Brian Sarfo '13
Ashley N. Scheller '13
Colin A. Scotch '13
Kyle A. Smith '13
Emily M. Sokol '13
Richard G. Soper '13
Megan C. Souza '13
William P. Sternlicht '13
Danielle J. Stiefel '13
Justin H. Sun '13
Ellison J. Taylor '13
Jeremy Van '13
Margaret R. Van Munching '13
Emily T. Wang '13
Yunping Wang '13
Steel M. White '13
Victor H. Yaw '13
Emma W. Zehner '13
Kelly Zhang '13